Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 68
     Profile contains photos: 23
     In Memory: 25
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 20
     Military Service: 28
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 68    Newest Members: 68    Latest Comments: 55  


Julia Adair (Leatherwood)   
Kay Agee (Roundtree)
Linda Alexander (Wermuth)  
Edwina Allen (Smarr)   
Bruce Asbury     
Tom Atkinson    
Donna Hadley Baber  
Mary Baber (Garrison)
Dickie Baldwin
Margret "Sissy" Baldwin (Samsel)   
Bill Barlow    
Dudley Bell Jr.    
Tommy Benton   
Shelby Bishop (Barnett)   
Shiela Bishop (Mers)  
Toni Bowling (Sharpe)
William Brack   
Jennifer (Ginger) Brauer (Antoniou)  
Steve Breslin   
Sylvia Brown (Matthews)
Connie Browning (Day)
Helen Burden (Sloan)    
Linda Burns (Black)    
Estill Carpenter   
Del Carr    
Rodna Christopher (McKinney)   
Pat Clark (Rabon)
Bonnie Clifford (Spradlin)
Sarah Coleman (Wilson)   
David A. Collier     
Linda Collins (Holland)
Nancy Jo Collins   
Jonnie Copeland (Kendall)    
Whit Criswell   
James Crumbie     
Beverly Cumber (Kalberkamp)
Kathleen Cummins (Strickland)
Connie Daniels (Graves)   
Bill Daugherty    
Betty Derrickson (Brack)   
Donna Duvall (Renfro)   
Paulette Feeback (Cook)
Mary Louise Ferguson (Smithson)    
Floarine Fisher (Wilson)    
James Forsythe    
Louis Foster    
Shirley Carol Frye   
Darryl Fryman  
Clifton Garrard
Bill Goodwin     
Peggy Graves (Price)   
Larry Grimes
Steve Hammons     
Tom Harlan    
Billy J. Hawkins   
Joseph Henderson     
Larry Wayne Humphrey    
Marvin Ingles    
Charles Johnston    
Deborra Jones   
James (Jimmy) Kendall   
Mary LaFrana (Bates)   
Joe Boyd Lanter    
Gerald Lindsay (Abdar-Rachman Tlib Ab…)
Robert Liter    
Richard Mack
Jo Ann McFarland (Humphrey)
Danny McKinney
Shirley Moore (Stamper)
H. C. Morris    
Larry Morris  
Brenda Myers (Childers)   
Judy Oldson (Parsons)
Phil Owens
James Penn    
Rosetta Porter (Marks)   
Kay Pridemore (Turner)
Larry Reed
E. Wallace Roe
Fred Sadler   
Jim Shipp    
Phil Showalter     
Ray B. Shuman   
Helen Smarr (Connors)   
Nancy Smart (Cline)   
Benna Joe Smith (Johnson)   
Jill Smits (Winings)    
Pam Spies (Clemons)    
Eileen Stephens (Keeton)    
Laura Stout (Dunaway)
Clara Sutton (Kizer)  
Ray Taylor   
Charlotte Terry (Kearns)   
Judith Gay Lynn Terry  
Marvin Thomas Osborne   
Susan Tipton (Hutchison)   
John Tolson     
Sharon Toole (Lanham)   
Charles Towles    
Danny Whalen    
Jimmy White    
George Wilder   
Alan Williams    
Pamela Williams (McCarty)   
David Woodford    
Rodney Woods   
Douglas Worthington     

Guest Members

Cissy (King)
Sandy (Ingles)
Bill Alverson   
Lois Bishop (Florence)  
Linda Bratton (Roller)  
Harry Dykes
Charles "Buddy" Goss   
Doris Harney (McFarland)    
Jon Jasper    
Stan Jordan   
Margie McClure (Gray)   
Dabney Mulholland (Joyner)    
Guest Class Of 1966   
Lonnie R. Owens   
Doris Palmer
Kenney Roseberry
Charles Walker

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.